12.01.2018 16:20 Биатлон. Кубок мира. Эстафета. Мужчины. Прямая трансляция из Германии


12 января 2018 года, пятница. 16:30 МСК
Этап 5, Рупольдинг, Германия
Эстафета 4x7,5 км
Не началось
1
[Норвегия]
Норвегия
2
[Швеция]
Швеция
+0.0
3
[Италия]
Италия
+0.0
Статистика
Текстовая трансляция
Комментарии: 19
Место           Спортсмен     Команда     Результат     Отставание     Комментарий     Очки
1     [Норвегия]     Норвегия                       
            1     Ларс-Хельге Биркеланд     Норвегия                   
            2     Тарьей Бё     Норвегия                   
            3     Эмиль Хегле Свендсен     Норвегия                   
            4     Йоханнес Бё     Норвегия                   
2     [Швеция]     Швеция                       
            1     Торстейн Стенерсен     Швеция                   
            2     Себастиан Самуэльссон     Швеция                   
            3     Мартин Понсилуома     Швеция                   
            4     Фредрик Линдстрём     Швеция                   
3     [Италия]     Италия                       
            1     Томас Бормолини     Италия                   
            2     Лукас Хофер     Италия                   
            3     Доминик Виндиш     Италия                   
            4     Тьерри Шеналь     Италия                   
4     [Германия]     Германия                       
            1     Эрик Лессер     Германия                   
            2     Бенедикт Долль     Германия                   
            3     Арнд Пайффер     Германия                   
            4     Симон Шемпп     Германия                   
5     [Франция]     Франция                       
            1     Симон Дестьё     Франция                   
            2     Кентен Фийон Майе     Франция                   
            3     Мартен Фуркад     Франция                   
            4     Антонен Гигонна     Франция                   
6     [Россия]     Россия                       
            1     Алексей Волков     Россия                   
            2     Максим Цветков     Россия                   
            3     Антон Бабиков     Россия                   
            4     Антон Шипулин     Россия                   
7     [Швейцария]     Швейцария                       
            1     Зерафин Вистнер     Швейцария                   
            2     Жереми Финелло     Швейцария                   
            3     Йоша Буркхальтер     Швейцария                   
            4     Марио Долдер     Швейцария                   
8     [Украина]     Украина                       
            1     Артём Прима     Украина                   
            2     Сергей Семёнов     Украина                   
            3     Владимир Семаков     Украина                   
            4     Дмитрий Пидручный     Украина                   
9     [Болгария]     Болгария                       
            1     Красимир Анев     Болгария                   
            2     Антон Синапов     Болгария                   
            3     Димитар Герджиков     Болгария                   
            4     Владимир Илиев     Болгария                   
10     [Канада]     Канада                       
            1     Кристиан Гоу     Канада                   
            2     Скотт Гоу     Канада                   
            3     Маккс Дэвис     Канада                   
            4     Брендан Грин     Канада                   
11     [Словения]     Словения                       
            1     Миха Довжан     Словения                   
            2     Митя Дриновец     Словения                   
            3     Ленарт Облак     Словения                   
            4     Яков Фак     Словения                   
12     [Австрия]     Австрия                       
            1     Давид Комац     Австрия                   
            2     Симон Эдер     Австрия                   
            3     Юлиан Эберхард     Австрия                   
            4     Доминик Ландертингер     Австрия                   
13     [Латвия]     Латвия                       
            1     Даумантс Луса     Латвия                   
            2     Оскар Муйжниекс     Латвия                   
            3     Илмарс Брицис     Латвия                   
            4     Александрс Патриюкс     Латвия                   
14     [Бельгия]     Бельгия                       
            1     Михаэль Рёш     Бельгия                   
            2     Флоран Клод     Бельгия                   
            3     Тьерри Лангер     Бельгия                   
            4     Том Лаайе-Гоффар     Бельгия                   
15     [Эстония]     Эстония                       
            1     Рене Цакна     Эстония                   
            2     Калев Эрмитс     Эстония                   
            3     Роланд Лессинг     Эстония                   
            4     Каури Койв     Эстония                   
16     [Чехия]     Чехия                       
            1     Ондржей Гошек     Чехия                   
            2     Михал Крчмарж     Чехия                   
            3     Михал Шлезингр     Чехия                   
            4     Ондржей Моравец     Чехия                   
17     [Финляндия]     Финляндия                       
            1     Туомас Гронман     Финляндия                   
            2     Олли Хиденсало     Финляндия                   
            3     Теро Сеппяля     Финляндия                   
            4     Туукка Инвениус     Финляндия                   
18     [Япония]     Япония                       
            1     Микито Татизаки     Япония                   
            2     Цукаса Кобоноки     Япония                   
            3     Косуке Одзаки     Япония                   
            4     Кадзуя Иномата     Япония                   
19     [Казахстан]     Казахстан                       
            1     Максим Браун     Казахстан                   
            2     Василий Подкорытов     Казахстан                   
            3     Тимур Хамитгатин     Казахстан                   
            4     Роман Еремин     Казахстан                   
20     [Южная Корея]     Южная Корея                       
            1     Тимофей Лапшин     Южная Корея                   
            2     Ким Йонг Мин     Южная Корея                   
            3     Чой Ду Чжин     Южная Корея                   
            4     Хео Сонхо     Южная Корея                   
21     [Словакия]     Словакия                       
            1     Матей Казар     Словакия                   
            2     Томаш Хасилла     Словакия                   
            3     Шимон Бартко     Словакия                   
            4     Мартин Отченаш     Словакия                   
22     [Литва]     Литва                       
            1     Томас Каукенас     Литва                   
            2     Витаутас Строля     Литва                   
            3     Кароль Домбровский     Литва                   
            4     Линас Банис     Литва                   
23     [Польша]     Польша                       
            1     Лукаш Щурек     Польша                   
            2     Анджей Нендза-Кубинец     Польша                   
            3     Гжегож Гузик     Польша                   
            4     Матеуш Яник     Польша                   
24     [США]     США                       
            1     Лоуэлл Бэйли     США                   
            2     Лейф Нордгрен     США                   
            3     Тим Бурк     США                   
            4     Шон Доэрти     США                   
25     [Беларусь]     Беларусь                       
            1     Максим Воробей     Беларусь                   
            2     Роман Елётнов     Беларусь                   
            3     Антон Смольский     Беларусь                   
            4     Дмитрий Абашев     Беларусь                   
26     [Румыния]     Румыния                       
            1     Ремус Фаур     Румыния                   
            2     Георге Бута     Румыния                   
            3     Корнел Пукьяну     Румыния                   
            4     Георге Поп     Румыния   

Kristal Larson аватар
Румыния

Отправить комментарий









Панель управления